Всероссийский конкурс детского творчества «Палитра осени»

ФИО участника ФИО руководителя Наименование ОУ, Город Страна Место
Попов Кирилл Дидуля Анна Сергеевна Елизовский район, Город Вилючинск Россия 1
Скориков Артём Дидуля Анна Сергеевна Елизовский район, Город Вилючинск Россия 1
Чеботарь Василиса Дидуля Анна Сергеевна Елизовский район, Город Вилючинск Россия 1
Тришина Виктория 5 лет Конышева Инга Витальевна МБДОУ "Детский сад №5",г.Вилючинск,Камчатский край Россия 1
Буслаев Павел Конышева Инга Витальевна МБДОУ "Детский сад №5",г.Вилючинск,Камчатский край Россия 1
Ворошилова Даша, 5 лет Конышева Инга Витальевна МБДОУ "Детский сад №5",г.Вилючинск,Камчатский край Россия 2
Савицкая Екатерина Безридная Нина Игоревна МБДОУ №62 г.Шахты Россия 1
Чавпецова Анастасия Безридная Нина Игоревна МБДОУ №62 г.Шахты Россия 1
Устарханова Милана Уллубиевна Пленкина Любовь Федоровна МКОУ ЗАТО Знаменск, СОШ 236 Астраханская область 1
Гаязова Даша Борисова Л.В., Мелентьева Т.А. МДОУ "Детский сад "Золотая рыбка" Новоульяновск Россия 1
Ромашина Мария Матаева Светлана Борисовна Нижегородская область Кстовский район с. Большое Мокрое д/с № 40 Россия 1
Матаева Светлана Матаева Светлана Борисовна Нижегородская область Кстовский район с. Большое Мокрое д/с № 40 Россия 1
Богданов Богдан 4.5 года Клевина Галина Евгеньевна МБДОУ Детский сад № 151 " Маяк " г.Брянск Россия 1
Солодилов Андрей Андреевич Хмара Людмила Ивановна МАОУ г. Ростова-на-Дону "Школа 53 им. Б. Н. Слюсаря" Россия 1
Мардовин Илья Николаева Арина Викторовна г.Красногорск МБОУ СОШ №1 рОССИЯ 1
Ихсанов Рамир Николаева Арина Викторовна г.Красногорск МБОУ СОШ №1 Россия 1
Власова Майя Николаева Арина Викторовна г.Красногорск МБОУ СОШ №1 Россия 2
Быков Павел Николаева Арина Викторовна г.Красногорск МБОУ СОШ №1 Россия 2
Сизов Сергей Николаева Арина Викторовна г.Красногорск МБОУ СОШ №1 Россия 1
Савина Анна Николаева Арина Викторовна г.Красногорск МБОУ СОШ №1 Россия 1
Запивахина Екатерина Николаева Арина Викторовна г.Красногорск МБОУ СОШ №1 Россия 1
Шишкина Мария Николаева Арина Викторовна г.Красногорск МБОУ СОШ №1 Россия 1
Королев Филипп Николаева Арина Викторовна г.Красногорск МБОУ СОШ №1 Россия 1
Гуцу Яна и Ян Николаева Арина Викторовна г.Красногорск МБОУ СОШ №1 Россия 1
Рюмина Любовь Морозова Зинаида Викторовна МКОУ "Семеновская школа-интернат" г.Семенов Россия 1
Смирнова Елизавета Морозова Зинаида Викторовна МКОУ "Семеновская школа-интернат" г.Семенов Россия 1
Синеглазов Георгий Пяткина Анна Сергеевна МАДОУ ЦРР - д/с №27 "Росинка" г.о. Ступино Московской области Россия 1
Борчиков Михаил Казакова Татьяна Александровна Кемеровская область, город Прокопьевск Россия 1
Калинникова Ксения Перфильева Елена Ивановна Кемеровская область, город Прокопьевск Россия 1
Иванов Егор Казакова Татьяна Александровна Кемеровская область, город Прокопьевск Россия 1
Пономаренко Кирилл Перфильева Елена Ивановна Кемеровская область, город Прокопьевск Россия 1
Кондратова Варвара Дронова Ольга Михайловна МАДОУ №60 город Томск Россия 1
Гайнудинов Тимур Дронова Ольга Михайловна МАДОУ №60 город Томск Россия 1
Николайченко Платон Дронова Ольга Михайловна МАДОУ №60 город Томск Россия 1
Будникова Елизавета Повинич Наталия Дмитриевна МАДОУ №60 город Томск Россия 1
Гусев Макар Повинич Наталия Дмитриевна МАДОУ №60 город Томск Россия 1
Хорунжая Александра Повинич Наталия Дмитриевна МАДОУ №60 город Томск Россия 1
Вольф Ольга Сергеевна Вольф О.С. г.Красноярск КГБОУ Красноярская школа №5 Россия 1
Аржуханов Тимур Риясович Хохлова Светлана Викторовна ЗАТО Знаменск Россия 1
Аветисян Жора Мушегович Хохлова Светлана Викторовна ЗАТО Знаменск Россия 1
Габитов Артём Рифатович Хохлова Светлана Викторовна ЗАТО Знаменск Россия 1
Статный Никита Хохлова Светлана Викторовна ЗАТО Знаменск Россия 2
Тимофеев Егор Евгеньевич Хохлова Светлана Викторовна ЗАТО Знаменск Россия 2
Муслимова Алена Смирнова Мария Ивановна Детский сад 12, Королёв Россия 1
Махлунова Анна, 3 года Сошина Яна Евгеньевна МАДОУ "Радость" СП детский сад № 150 г. Нижний Тагил Россия 1
Белов Сережа Наталья Ивановна Матвеева город Иваново Россия 1
Репин Илья Воскобоева Ирина Валерьевна КОУ ОО «Орловская общеобразовательная школа для обучающихся с ограниченными возможностями здоровья». Россия 2
Шевчук Вероника Абдульманова Татьяна Николаевна г Байконур ГКДОУ 22 д/с "Семицветик" Россия 1
Орлова София Аверкина Алевтина Матвеевна МБУ ДО станция юных техников г.Вязьмы РФ 1
Дронова Ольга Сударкина Лилия Юрьевна МБОУ Лиховская СОШ, Красносулинский район, Ростовская область Россия 2
Максимова Ангелина Сорокина Инна Михайловна Астрахань Россия 1
Эрдниева Александра Тарасова Вероника Сергеевна МБДОУ г.Астрахани Детский сад № 22 "Волгорята" Россия 1
Кондратова Александра Щетинина Лидия Борисовна БОУ ДО «ЦДОД «Эвоика» Россия 1
Мякишев Савелий Карпушина Вера Владимировна БОУ ДО г.Омска "ЦДОД"Эврика" Россия 1
Тарасова Ирина Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ 3 "Пеликан", город Бердск Россия 1
Гулевич Татьяна Волегова Татьяна Игоревна Гимназия №2 Екатеринбург Россия 1
Митяева Алина Сергеевна Бояринова Татьяна Михайловна МБОУ "Начальная школа-детский сад №14" Россия 1
Тарелкина Дарья Вячеславовна Бояринова Татьяна Михайловна МБОУ "Алферьевская основная школа" Зарайск Россия 1
Савицкая Рита Ильина Наталья Анатольевна МБ ДОУ НГО "Детский сад №2 "Ласточка", г.Новая Ляля Россия 1
Закиров Артур Богданович Марина Владимировна Уфа Россия 1
Приходько Полина Игонькина Елена Александровна ГКДОУ д/с № 22 "Семицветик",Байконур Казахстан 1
Бондаренко Ирина Алексеевна Бондаренко Алевтина Анатольевна Знаменск Астраханская область Россия 1
Бурляк Денис Захарова Алена Александровна г. Барнаул Россия 1